RM15.00
Cambarellus patzcuarensis (CPO)
Price RM15.00
Availability In Stock
Quantity
Description
Highlight
  • Please note that all live shipment order, no come with DOA insurance.Thanks you.

Scientific name: Cambarellus patzcuarensis

Synonyms:Cambarellus patzcuarensis var. Orange, CPO

Common name: Orange Dwarf Crayfish

Group: Freshwater invertebrates

Habitat: Central America, Mexico

Size: 4 cm Breeding: Quite easy

Tank: Minimum 40 litres

pH: 6.5-8

Hardness: 12-18 NK°

Lifespan: 1-2 years.

Reviews (0)
view all
back
0
0 reviews
What's in the box

1x Cambarellus patzcuarensis